Contents

Curso: 2022-23
Subject: 34389 Practicum IV . 18 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1200 Degree in Nursing 0 1 0 Obligatorio Veure guia
1 1 4 Obligatorio Veure guia
1213 Degree in Nursing (Ontinyent) 1 1 4 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: M1
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
57 54 3 12/09/2022 23/12/2022 16/01/2023
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
C 0 63 56 7 Spanish Morning
E 1 290 56 234 Others Morning
L 1 49 10 39 Others Morning
L 2 49 10 39 Others Morning
L 3 49 9 40 Others Morning
L 4 49 9 40 Others Morning
L 5 49 9 40 Others Morning
L 6 49 9 40 Others Morning
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
C 0 MARIA AMPARO PERIS AGUILAR
MARIA TERESA JAREÑO ROGLAN
NATALIA LORO SANCHO
JUAN RAMON DE MOYA ROMERO
CRISTINA BIELSA VALLS
FRANCISCO JAVIER FONTANA OREÑA
EUGENIO JOSE ESCALERA AZNAR
TERESA OSCA CASASUS
CRISTINA HURTADO SOLER
JAVIER INAT CARBONELL
MARGARITA GARRIDO CASTELLO
MARIA JESUS NUEZ HERNANDEZ
ANA PALAU GOMAR
CARLOS MARTINEZ FERRARO
MARIA DEL CARMEN CID CADAVID
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO
MARIA DEL CARMEN POMER SANCHO
JOSE VICENTE MONGE RUBIO
OLGA ESPAÑA ROIG
ILHAM MIMON RAHAL
JULIAN GONZALEZ MOLINA
MARIA SOCORRO ESCRIVA ESCRIVA
JOSEFA GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
MARIA LUISA JIMENEZ LORENTE
AMPARO PILAR PEDRO DE LELIS
CRISTINA BARRIOS MARTA
ANA BELEN DE OÑATE CASAS
AMPARO ANGELES MONFORT MASIA
SANDRA DEL MAR FONFRIA
MªASUNCION FUSTER PEIRO
ANTONIO RAMON BALLESTER ARIAS
RAFAEL ESTEVE BOSCH
DIEGO JIMENEZ LOPEZ
MARIA ROSARIO RAMOS GIRONA
MARIA CARMEN GARCIA MORENO
LYDIA ESCRIVA GADEA
ANTONIO FERNANDO CANO MORENO
CAROLINA RENOVELL GINER
MONTSERRAT CAÑABATE ROS
ALFRED VICENT MURILLO ESCUTIA
ELBA FERRER GIL
MARIA BARBERA TEJEDOR
MARIA ANGELES BRUÑO MARTI
MARIA RODRIGO VALERO
AMPARO GARCIA BELENGUER
ANA VALERI PEREZ SANCHEZ
VIRGINIA MORENO BLANCO
LOURDES GARCIA GABALDON
E 1 PABLO ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
L 1 MARIA DEL CARMEN CASAL ANGULO
ELENA SANTAINES BORREDA
ROSA MARIA FONFRIA VIVAS
ANTONIO MARTINEZ SABATER
PABLO GARCIA MOLINA
CLARA MARIA HURTADO NAVARRO
RUBEN ALFARO BLAZQUEZ
L 2 ALICIA LLORCA PORCAR
MARIA DEL CARMEN CASAL ANGULO
MARIA CORTES TORREGROSA
RUBEN ALFARO BLAZQUEZ
PABLO ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
L 3 RAQUEL GINEL RAMIREZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN CASAL ANGULO
PABLO ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
VERONICA ZAGALA GORRIZ
MANUEL RUESCAS LOPEZ
L 4 MARIA DEL CARMEN CASAL ANGULO
RUBEN ALFARO BLAZQUEZ
ANGELA SOLER SANCHIS
PABLO ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
L 5 ALICIA LLORCA PORCAR
MARIA DEL CARMEN CASAL ANGULO
PATRICIA GADEA COMPANY
VERONICA ZAGALA GORRIZ
JOSE VICENTE PEÑALVER CONTRERAS
L 6 VANESA CALAFORRA PICON
VERONICA ZAGALA GORRIZ
PATRICIA GADEA COMPANY