Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33044 Cellular structure . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 1 Troncal Veure guia
Group: A
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
64 58 6 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 27/05/2022 20/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
L 1 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
L 2 16 15 1 Valencian Morning
L 3 16 15 1 Valencian Morning
L 4 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
T 0 64 58 6 Valencian Morning
U 1 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
U 2 16 15 1 Valencian Morning
U 3 16 15 1 Valencian Morning
U 4 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
Timetable
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Wednesday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Wednesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 19 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
U 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Wednesday 14:00 15:00 LABORATORI 19 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
L 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 19 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
U 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 14:00 15:00 LABORATORI 19 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
L 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 19 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
U 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 14:00 15:00 LABORATORI 19 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
L 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Friday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 19 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
U 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Friday 14:00 15:00 LABORATORI 19 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
L 1 M. SALOME SIREROL PIQUER
PERE DUART ABADIA
MANUEL ESTEBAN VILA MARTIN
JULIA ALCAIDE POZO
LAURA LAZARO CAROT
L 2 ROSANA SAEZ PEREZ
M. SALOME SIREROL PIQUER
MARIA MICAELA MOLINA NAVARRO
PERE DUART ABADIA
MANUEL ESTEBAN VILA MARTIN
IRENE LOPEZ FABUEL
JULIA ALCAIDE POZO
LAURA LAZARO CAROT
L 3 ROSANA SAEZ PEREZ
M. SALOME SIREROL PIQUER
MARIA MICAELA MOLINA NAVARRO
PERE DUART ABADIA
IRENE LOPEZ FABUEL
JULIA ALCAIDE POZO
LAURA LAZARO CAROT
L 4 ROSANA SAEZ PEREZ
M. SALOME SIREROL PIQUER
MARIA MICAELA MOLINA NAVARRO
PERE DUART ABADIA
MANUEL ESTEBAN VILA MARTIN
JULIA ALCAIDE POZO
LAURA LAZARO CAROT
T 0 EMILIO VAREA LOPEZ
U 1 EMILIO VAREA LOPEZ
U 2 EMILIO VAREA LOPEZ
U 3 EMILIO VAREA LOPEZ
U 4 EMILIO VAREA LOPEZ