Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33047 Genetics . 10 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 2 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
63 57 6 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 24/05/2022 14/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
I 1 32 31 1 Spanish Morning
I 2 32 27 5 Spanish Afternoon
L 1 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 3 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
L 4 16 11 5 Spanish Afternoon
P 1 32 31 1 Spanish Morning
P 2 32 27 5 Spanish Afternoon
T 0 80 58 22 Spanish Morning
U 1 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 3 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
U 4 16 11 5 Spanish Afternoon
Timetable
The whole year
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
L 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 3 GENÉTICA FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
P 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 12:00 14:00 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 3 GENÉTICA FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
P 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 17:30 19:30 AULA AI-4 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 09:30 10:30 AULA AF-16 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 13:00 14:00 AULA AI-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 3 GENÉTICA FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 15:30 17:30 LABORATORI 3 GENÉTICA FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 18:30 19:30 AULA AI-4 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
I 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 09:30 11:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 1 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 08:30 09:30 AULA AI-4 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 15:30 17:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 5 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 08:30 09:30 AULA AI-4 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 18:30 19:30 AULA B-3 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 15:30 19:30 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
I 1 FRANCISCO J. SILVA MORENO
I 2 FRANCISCO J. SILVA MORENO
L 1 ERNESTO ALEJANDRO SEGREDO OTERO
L 2 ALBA CONTRERAS RUIZ
L 3 ALBA CONTRERAS RUIZ
L 4 ERNESTO ALEJANDRO SEGREDO OTERO
P 1 JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ
P 2 JOSE MANUEL CUEVAS TORRIJOS
T 0 FRANCISCO J. SILVA MORENO
JOSE MANUEL CUEVAS TORRIJOS
U 1 FRANCISCO J. SILVA MORENO
JOSE MANUEL CUEVAS TORRIJOS
U 2 FRANCISCO J. SILVA MORENO
JOSE MANUEL CUEVAS TORRIJOS
U 3 FRANCISCO J. SILVA MORENO
JOSE MANUEL CUEVAS TORRIJOS
U 4 FRANCISCO J. SILVA MORENO
JOSE MANUEL CUEVAS TORRIJOS