Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33049 Zoology . 10 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 2 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
65 64 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 26/05/2022 16/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
L 1 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 3 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 4 19 18 1 Spanish Afternoon
T 0 80 66 14 Spanish Morning
U 1 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 3 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 4 19 18 1 Spanish Afternoon
Timetable
The whole year
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 08:30 09:30 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
L 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 10 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 10 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 10 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 10 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 10 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 10 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:30 17:30 LABORATORI 10 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:30 17:30 LABORATORI 10 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
L 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 3 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 12:00 14:15 AULA INFORMÀTICA 6 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Friday 08:00 14:30 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 3 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 08:00 14:30 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
      Wednesday 12:00 14:15 AULA INFORMÀTICA 6 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 3 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 3 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 3 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Thrusday 12:00 14:15 AULA INFORMÀTICA 6 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Friday 08:00 14:30 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 3 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 17:30 19:30 LABORATORI 2 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 15:30 17:30 LABORATORI 3 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 17:30 19:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 5 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Friday 08:00 14:30 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:30 17:30 LABORATORI 3 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
L 1 JUAN ANTONIO BALBUENA DIAZ-PINES
L 2 FRANCISCO ESTEBAN MONTERO ROYO
ROBERTO GARCIA ROA
SOFIA TEN GONZALEZ
L 3 JUAN ANTONIO RAGA ESTEVE
JESUS TOMAS AGUIRRE
ANA PEREZ DEL OLMO
DAVID RUIZ GARCIA
L 4 FRANCISCO JAVIER AZNAR AVENDAÑO
MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
T 0 JUAN ANTONIO RAGA ESTEVE
U 1 FRANCISCO JAVIER AZNAR AVENDAÑO
MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
U 2 FRANCISCO JAVIER AZNAR AVENDAÑO
MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
U 3 FRANCISCO JAVIER AZNAR AVENDAÑO
MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
U 4 FRANCISCO JAVIER AZNAR AVENDAÑO
MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ