Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33050 Animal physiology . 10 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 3 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
54 46 8 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 10/06/2022 01/07/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
L 1 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
L 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 3 16 10 6 Spanish Afternoon
L 4 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
P 1 32 29 3 Spanish Morning
P 2 32 27 5 Spanish Afternoon
T 0 80 56 24 Spanish Morning
U 1 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
U 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 3 16 10 6 Spanish Afternoon
U 4 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
Timetable
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 08:30 11:30 LABORATORI 20 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
P 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 09:30 11:30 AULA AI-15 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Thrusday 12:00 14:00 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 09:30 11:30 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Thrusday 13:00 14:00 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 08:30 11:30 LABORATORI 20 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
P 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 15:30 17:30 AULA AI-16 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 15:30 17:30 AULA AI-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 14:00 15:00 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:30 18:30 LABORATORI 20 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 18:30 19:30 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 17:30 18:30 AULA AI-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 08:30 11:30 LABORATORI 20 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
U 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 13:00 14:00 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
P 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 15:30 17:30 AULA AI-16 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 09:30 10:30 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 17:00 18:00 AULA AI-13 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 17:30 18:30 AULA AI-16 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
L 1 ENRIQUE ANDREU MOLINER
L 2 ENCARNACION SANCHO AGUILAR
VICENTE HERRANZ PEREZ
MARÍA CASTELLO RUIZ
L 3 DOLORES FERRANDO RODRIGO
L 4 ENCARNACION SANCHO AGUILAR
P 1 JOSE JUAN DEL RAMO ROMERO
MARIA ABELLAN ALVARO
P 2 JOSE JUAN DEL RAMO ROMERO
MARIA ABELLAN ALVARO
T 0 JOSE JUAN DEL RAMO ROMERO
ENCARNACION SANCHO AGUILAR
DOLORES FERRANDO RODRIGO
U 1 DOLORES FERRANDO RODRIGO
U 2 DOLORES FERRANDO RODRIGO
U 3 DOLORES FERRANDO RODRIGO
U 4 DOLORES FERRANDO RODRIGO