Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33051 Botany . 10 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 2 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
64 62 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 02/06/2022 27/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
L 1 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
L 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 3 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 4 16 15 1 Spanish Afternoon
T 0 80 62 18 Spanish Morning
U 1 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
U 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 3 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 4 16 15 1 Spanish Afternoon
Timetable
The whole year
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:30 17:30 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:30 17:30 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
L 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 08:00 14:30 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 12:00 14:15 LABORATORI 8 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 08:00 14:30 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
L 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 08:00 14:30 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
L 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 08:00 14:30 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
L 1 ISAAC GARRIDO BENAVENT
L 2 FERNANDO BOISSET LOPEZ
PILAR SORIANO GUARINOS
L 3 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
L 4 JOSE GABRIEL SEGARRA MORAGUES
T 0 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
ISAAC GARRIDO BENAVENT
U 1 ISAAC GARRIDO BENAVENT
U 2 FERNANDO BOISSET LOPEZ
U 3 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
U 4 JOSE GABRIEL SEGARRA MORAGUES