Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33052 Plant physiology . 10 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 3 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
76 67 9 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 31/05/2022 22/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
L 1 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
L 2 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
L 3 16 10 6 Spanish Afternoon
L 4 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 5 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
T 0 80 71 9 Spanish Morning
U 1 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
U 2 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
U 3 16 11 5 Spanish Afternoon
U 4 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 5 16 14 2 Spanish Morning
Timetable
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 14:00 15:00 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 08:30 11:15 LABORATORI 8 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 08:30 11:30 LABORATORI 9 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 10:15 11:30 AULA AI-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 08:30 11:15 LABORATORI 8 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Thrusday 08:30 11:30 LABORATORI 9 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 12:15 13:00 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 14:00 15:00 AULA AI-16 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 15:30 18:15 LABORATORI 8 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 15:30 18:30 LABORATORI 9 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 17:30 18:30 AULA AI-4 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 18:30 19:30 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 08:30 11:30 LABORATORI 9 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Monday 08:30 11:15 LABORATORI 8 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 08:30 09:30 AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 5 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 08:30 11:15 LABORATORI 8 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Friday 08:30 11:30 LABORATORI 9 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 5 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 08:30 09:30 AULA AI-13 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-7 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 11:30 12:30 AULA B-3 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 14:00 15:00 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 11:30 12:30 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 09:30 10:30 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 09:30 10:30 AULA B-3 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 09:00 10:00 AULA AI-13 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 09:30 10:30 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 17:30 18:30 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 18:00 19:00 AULA AI-13 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 09:30 10:30 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 11:30 12:30 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 09:30 10:30 AULA B-3 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
U 5 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
L 1 M CARMEN CALVO OCHOA
JUAN BAUTISTA DEL AMO MARCO
L 2 M CARMEN CALVO OCHOA
L 3 JUAN BAUTISTA DEL AMO MARCO
L 4 M CARMEN CALVO OCHOA
L 5 M CARMEN CALVO OCHOA
JUAN BAUTISTA DEL AMO MARCO
T 0 ISABEL ARRILLAGA MATEOS
U 1 ISABEL ARRILLAGA MATEOS
U 2 ISABEL ARRILLAGA MATEOS
U 3 ISABEL ARRILLAGA MATEOS
U 4 ISABEL ARRILLAGA MATEOS
U 5 ISABEL ARRILLAGA MATEOS