Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33053 The tree of life . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 1 Troncal Veure guia
Group: A
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
64 53 11 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 28/01/2022 30/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
I 1 32 26 6 Valencian Morning
I 2 32 27 5 Valencian Morning
L 1 16 12 4 Valencian Morning
L 2 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
L 3 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
L 4 16 13 3 Valencian Morning
P 1 32 26 6 Valencian Morning
P 2 32 27 5 Valencian Morning
T 0 64 53 11 Valencian Morning
U 1 16 12 4 Valencian Morning
U 2 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
U 3 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
U 4 16 13 3 Valencian Morning
Timetable
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 12:00 15:00 AULA INFORMÀTICA 5 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Monday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 11 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
      Wednesday 12:00 14:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
P 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 12:00 15:00 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 13:00 14:00 AULA AI-2 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Wednesday 12:00 15:00 AULA INFORMÀTICA 5 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 12:15 15:00 AULA INFORMÀTICA 4 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 11 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
      Wednesday 12:00 14:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
P 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 12:00 15:00 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Wednesday 10:00 12:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
      Wednesday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 11 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
U 3 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 12:15 13:00 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Monday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 4 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 12:00 14:00 LABORATORI 11 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
      Wednesday 10:00 12:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 4 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 12:15 13:00 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 13:00 14:00 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
I 1 ANTONI AGUILELLA PALASI
SONIA ROS FRANCH
CARLOS VALIENTE MULLOR
I 2 ANTONI AGUILELLA PALASI
SONIA ROS FRANCH
CARLOS VALIENTE MULLOR
L 1 ANTONI AGUILELLA PALASI
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
L 2 ANTONI AGUILELLA PALASI
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
L 3 ANTONI AGUILELLA PALASI
OSCAR CABALLERO CHORDA
L 4 ANTONI AGUILELLA PALASI
OSCAR CABALLERO CHORDA
P 1 ANTONI AGUILELLA PALASI
SONIA ROS FRANCH
CARLOS VALIENTE MULLOR
P 2 ANTONI AGUILELLA PALASI
SONIA ROS FRANCH
CARLOS VALIENTE MULLOR
T 0 MIGUEL GUARA REQUENA
LUIS FCO. PASCUAL CALAFORRA
U 1 MIGUEL GUARA REQUENA
LUIS FCO. PASCUAL CALAFORRA
U 2 MIGUEL GUARA REQUENA
LUIS FCO. PASCUAL CALAFORRA
U 3 MIGUEL GUARA REQUENA
LUIS FCO. PASCUAL CALAFORRA
U 4 MIGUEL GUARA REQUENA
LUIS FCO. PASCUAL CALAFORRA