Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33053 The tree of life . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 1 Troncal Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
66 62 4 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 28/01/2022 30/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
I 1 32 30 2 Spanish Morning
I 2 34 32 2 Spanish Afternoon
L 1 16 14 2 Spanish Morning
L 2 16 14 2 Spanish Morning
L 3 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
L 4 16 15 1 Spanish Afternoon
L 5 16 4 12 Spanish Morning
P 1 32 30 2 Spanish Morning
P 2 34 32 2 Spanish Afternoon
T 0 66 62 4 Spanish Morning
U 1 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 2 16 14 2 Spanish Morning
U 3 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
U 4 18 17 1 Spanish Afternoon
Timetable
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 08:30 11:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 5 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Monday 09:30 11:30 LABORATORI 11 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
      Wednesday 09:30 11:30 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 10:00 12:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
P 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 08:30 11:30 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 08:30 09:30 AULA AI-10 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 15:00 18:00 AULA INFORMÀTICA 5 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 09:30 11:30 LABORATORI 11 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
      Tuesday 09:45 11:30 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 10:00 12:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
P 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Monday 15:00 18:00 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Monday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-15 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Monday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Monday 09:30 11:30 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 09:30 11:30 LABORATORI 11 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
      Wednesday 12:00 14:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 3 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Monday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-10 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Monday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 4 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 15:00 17:00 LABORATORI 11 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
      Thrusday 15:15 17:00 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 12:00 14:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 4 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Wednesday 16:00 17:00 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 5 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 09:30 11:30 LABORATORI 11 EDIFICIO A_PB FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC A)
      Thrusday 09:45 11:30 LABORATORI 6 EDIFICIO B_P1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 12:00 14:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
I 1 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
ANA MARIA GARCIA MARIN
I 2 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
ANA MARIA GARCIA MARIN
L 1 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
L 2 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
L 3 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
L 4 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
L 5 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
P 1 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
ANA MARIA GARCIA MARIN
P 2 M.VIOLETA ATIENZA TAMARIT
MARIA VICTORIA PAREDES ALIAGA
ANA MARIA GARCIA MARIN
T 0 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
HÉCTOR BOTELLA SEVILLA
U 1 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
HÉCTOR BOTELLA SEVILLA
U 2 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
HÉCTOR BOTELLA SEVILLA
U 3 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
HÉCTOR BOTELLA SEVILLA
U 4 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
HÉCTOR BOTELLA SEVILLA