Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33054 Evolutionary processes and mechanisms . 4,5 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 2 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
62 59 3 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 10/01/2022 23/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
I 1 32 32 0 Spanish Morning
I 2 32 29 3 Spanish Afternoon
P 1 32 32 0 Spanish Morning
P 2 32 29 3 Spanish Afternoon
T 0 80 61 19 Spanish Morning
U 1 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 3 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 4 16 13 3 Spanish Afternoon
Timetable
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 08:30 09:30 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 12:00 14:00 AULA INFORMÀTICA 4 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Friday 08:30 10:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 3 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
P 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Friday 08:30 10:30 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Thrusday 14:00 15:00 AULA AI-16 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 12:00 14:00 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 15:30 17:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 4 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 15:30 17:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 6 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
P 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 16:30 18:30 AULA AI-4 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 10:30 11:30 AULA AF-16 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 13:00 14:00 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 14:00 15:00 AULA AI-8 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 3 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Friday 10:15 11:30 AULA AF-16 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 10:30 11:30 AULA AI-3 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-5 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 4 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 17:30 18:30 AULA AI-4 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Monday 17:30 18:30 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
I 1 MARIA PILAR CENDRERO MATEO
CARLOS VALIENTE MULLOR
I 2 MARIA PILAR CENDRERO MATEO
CARLOS VALIENTE MULLOR
P 1 ERNESTO ALEJANDRO SEGREDO OTERO
P 2 ERNESTO ALEJANDRO SEGREDO OTERO
T 0 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
RAQUEL PILAR ORTELLS BAÑERES
RAFAEL SANJUAN VERDEGUER
U 1 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
RAFAEL SANJUAN VERDEGUER
U 2 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
RAFAEL SANJUAN VERDEGUER
U 3 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
RAFAEL SANJUAN VERDEGUER
U 4 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CANDELAS
RAFAEL SANJUAN VERDEGUER