Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33056 Main evolutionary transitions . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1100 Degree in Biology 1 1 3 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
55 55 0 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 03/06/2022 29/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
I 1 32 32 0 Spanish Morning
I 2 32 31 1 Spanish Afternoon
L 1 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
L 3 16 15 1 Spanish Afternoon
L 4 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
T 0 80 63 17 Spanish Morning
U 1 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 3 16 15 1 Spanish Afternoon
U 4 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
Timetable
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 13:00 14:00 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 09:30 11:15 AULA INFORMÀTICA 6 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Monday 10:00 12:00 AULA INFORMÀTICA 5 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 16:00 20:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
      Friday 08:30 10:30 LABORATORI 2 B. FUNCIONAL (1.73) Edif Inv P1 EDIFICI INVESTIGACIÓ JERONI MUÑOZ
U 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 08:30 10:00 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Monday 10:00 11:30 AULA AI-13 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 09:30 11:00 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 15:30 17:15 AULA INFORMÀTICA 6 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Monday 15:30 17:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 5 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 08:30 10:30 LABORATORI 2 B. FUNCIONAL (1.73) Edif Inv P1 EDIFICI INVESTIGACIÓ JERONI MUÑOZ
      Tuesday 16:00 20:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 10:00 11:30 AULA AI-13 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 08:30 10:00 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 09:30 11:00 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 15:30 17:30 LABORATORI 2 B. FUNCIONAL (1.73) Edif Inv P1 EDIFICI INVESTIGACIÓ JERONI MUÑOZ
      Thrusday 16:00 20:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:30 17:00 AULA AI-13 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 17:30 19:00 AULA B-1 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 16:00 20:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
      Wednesday 08:30 10:30 LABORATORI 2 B. FUNCIONAL (1.73) Edif Inv P1 EDIFICI INVESTIGACIÓ JERONI MUÑOZ
U 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 09:00 10:30 AULA AI-13 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 09:00 10:30 AULA B-3 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 10:00 11:30 AULA AI-13 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
I 1 PILAR DOMINGO CALAP
I 2 PILAR DOMINGO CALAP
L 1 MANUEL NUÑEZ DE MURGA
YOLANDA CARRION MARCO
L 2 MANUEL NUÑEZ DE MURGA
YOLANDA CARRION MARCO
L 3 MANUEL NUÑEZ DE MURGA
YOLANDA CARRION MARCO
L 4 MANUEL NUÑEZ DE MURGA
YOLANDA CARRION MARCO
T 0 JAVIER NUÑEZ DE MURGA
MANUEL NUÑEZ DE MURGA
YOLANDA CARRION MARCO
CARLOS GARCIA FERRIS
PILAR DOMINGO CALAP
U 1 MANUEL NUÑEZ DE MURGA
PILAR DOMINGO CALAP
CARLOS GARCIA FERRIS
YOLANDA CARRION MARCO
U 2 MANUEL NUÑEZ DE MURGA
YOLANDA CARRION MARCO
CARLOS GARCIA FERRIS
PILAR DOMINGO CALAP
U 3 MANUEL NUÑEZ DE MURGA
YOLANDA CARRION MARCO
PILAR DOMINGO CALAP
CARLOS GARCIA FERRIS
U 4 CARLOS GARCIA FERRIS
MANUEL NUÑEZ DE MURGA
YOLANDA CARRION MARCO
PILAR DOMINGO CALAP