Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33091 Environmental pollution evaluation . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1104 Degree in Environmental Sciences 1 1 2 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: A
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
62 55 7 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 27/05/2022 23/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
I 1 32 28 4 Spanish Afternoon
I 2 32 28 4 Valencian Afternoon
L 1 16 13 3 Spanish Morning
L 2 16 14 2 Spanish Morning
L 3 16 15 1 Valencian Morning
L 4 16 6 10 Valencian Morning
L 99 16 8 8 Valencian Morning
T 0 80 56 24 Spanish Afternoon
U 1 16 13 3 Spanish Afternoon
U 2 16 14 2 Spanish Afternoon
U 3 16 15 1 Valencian Afternoon
U 4 16 6 10 Valencian Afternoon
U 99 16 8 8 Valencian Afternoon
Timetable
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
U 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 10:00 11:00 AULA AI-16 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 16:00 17:00 AULA AI-2 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 17:30 19:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 3 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 11:00 14:00 LABORATORI 22 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Friday 11:30 14:30 LABORATORI 1 ECOLOGÍA (4.59) Edif Inv P4 EDIFICI INVESTIGACIÓ JERONI MUÑOZ
      Wednesday 11:00 14:00 LABORATORI MEDIO AMBIENTE FAC. DE FÍSICA (BLOC C)
U 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 13:00 14:00 AULA AI-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Monday 17:00 18:00 AULA AI-2 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Wednesday 17:30 19:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 3 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 11:00 14:00 LABORATORI MEDIO AMBIENTE FAC. DE FÍSICA (BLOC C)
      Tuesday 11:00 14:00 LABORATORI 22 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Tuesday 11:30 14:30 LABORATORI 1 ECOLOGÍA (4.59) Edif Inv P4 EDIFICI INVESTIGACIÓ JERONI MUÑOZ
U 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 17:00 18:00 AULA AI-2 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Wednesday 11:00 14:00 LABORATORI MEDIO AMBIENTE FAC. DE FÍSICA (BLOC C)
      Wednesday 11:15 14:00 LABORATORI 22 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Wednesday 11:30 14:30 LABORATORI 1 ECOLOGÍA (4.59) Edif Inv P4 EDIFICI INVESTIGACIÓ JERONI MUÑOZ
U 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 13:00 14:00 AULA AI-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 16:00 17:00 AULA AI-2 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 11:00 14:00 LABORATORI MEDIO AMBIENTE FAC. DE FÍSICA (BLOC C)
      Thrusday 11:15 14:00 LABORATORI 22 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
      Thrusday 11:30 14:30 LABORATORI 1 ECOLOGÍA (4.59) Edif Inv P4 EDIFICI INVESTIGACIÓ JERONI MUÑOZ
U 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 16:00 17:00 AULA AI-2 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 12:00 13:00 AULA AI-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
I 1 VIOLETA MATOS TEJERA
I 2 VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
L 1 LUIS ROCA PEREZ
VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
VIOLETA MATOS TEJERA
ANDREU RICO ARTERO
L 2 LUIS ROCA PEREZ
VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
VIOLETA MATOS TEJERA
ANDREU RICO ARTERO
L 3 LUIS ROCA PEREZ
VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
ANDREU RICO ARTERO
L 4 LUIS ROCA PEREZ
VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
ANDREU RICO ARTERO
L 99 VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
T 0 RAFAEL BOLUDA HERNANDEZ
VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
JAVIER MONTERO PAU
U 1 RAFAEL BOLUDA HERNANDEZ
VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
JAVIER MONTERO PAU
U 2 RAFAEL BOLUDA HERNANDEZ
VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
JAVIER MONTERO PAU
U 3 RAFAEL BOLUDA HERNANDEZ
VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
JAVIER MONTERO PAU
U 4 RAFAEL BOLUDA HERNANDEZ
VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL
JAVIER MONTERO PAU
U 99 VICTOR ESTELLES LEAL