Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33099 Management and conservation of species and habitats . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1104 Degree in Environmental Sciences 1 1 3 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: A
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
57 47 10 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 19/01/2022 17/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
I 1 32 30 2 Spanish Afternoon
I 2 32 24 8 Valencian Afternoon
L 1 16 14 2 Spanish Afternoon
L 2 16 16 0 Spanish Afternoon
L 3 16 9 7 Valencian Afternoon
L 4 16 15 1 Valencian Afternoon
T 0 80 54 26 Spanish Morning
U 1 16 14 2 Spanish Morning
U 2 16 16 0 Spanish Morning
U 3 16 10 6 Valencian Morning
U 4 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
Timetable
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Wednesday 09:30 10:30 AULA AI-3 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Friday 15:30 17:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 4 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 08:30 16:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 1 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 08:15 09:30 AULA AI-2 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Thrusday 08:30 09:30 AULA AI-3 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Wednesday 15:30 17:30 AULA INFORMÀTICA 4 B FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B)
L 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 08:30 16:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 2 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Thrusday 14:00 15:00 AULA AI-3 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 08:30 16:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 3 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 08:15 09:30 AULA AI-2 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 08:30 09:30 AULA AI-3 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 4 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 08:30 16:00 TRABAJO CAMPO TRABAJO CAMPO
U 4 13/09/2021 23/12/2021 Tuesday 14:00 15:00 AULA AI-3 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
I 1 PASCUAL LOPEZ LOPEZ
I 2 PASCUAL LOPEZ LOPEZ
L 1 PASCUAL LOPEZ LOPEZ
L 2 ANDREU CASTILLO ESCRIVA
L 3 JUAN MIGUEL SORIA GARCIA
L 4 ANDRES LOPEZ PEINADO
T 0 PASCUAL LOPEZ LOPEZ
U 1 ANDREU CASTILLO ESCRIVA
JUAN MIGUEL SORIA GARCIA
PASCUAL LOPEZ LOPEZ
U 2 JUAN MIGUEL SORIA GARCIA
ANDREU CASTILLO ESCRIVA
PASCUAL LOPEZ LOPEZ
U 3 JUAN MIGUEL SORIA GARCIA
ANDREU CASTILLO ESCRIVA
PASCUAL LOPEZ LOPEZ
U 4 JUAN MIGUEL SORIA GARCIA
ANDREU CASTILLO ESCRIVA
PASCUAL LOPEZ LOPEZ