Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 33957 Nutrition . 12 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1205 Degree in Human Nutrition and Dietetics 1 1 2 Obligatorio Veure guia
1211 D.D. in Pharmacy-Human Nutrition and Dietetics 1 1 4 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: A
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
79 61 18 13/09/2021 19/05/2022 20/05/2022 30/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
E 1 40 28 12 Valencian Morning
E 2 40 24 16 Valencian Morning
E 99 40 9 31 Valencian Morning
L 1 17 16 1 Valencian Afternoon
L 2 16 14 2 Valencian Afternoon
L 3 16 16 0 Valencian Afternoon
L 4 16 8 8 Valencian Afternoon
L 99 20 7 13 Valencian Afternoon
T 0 100 61 39 Valencian Morning
U 1 21 21 0 Valencian Morning
U 2 22 20 2 Valencian Morning
U 3 22 11 11 Valencian Morning
U 99 20 9 11 Valencian Morning
Timetable
The whole year
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 13:00 14:00 AULA AF-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
E 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 10:00 11:00 AULA AF-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 13:00 14:00 AULA AF-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
E 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 12:00 13:00 AULA AF-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 09:00 10:00 AULA AF-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Tuesday 10:00 11:00 AULA AF-15 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 13:00 14:00 AULA AF-9 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 09:00 10:00 AULA AF-15 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
L 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 15:00 19:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-21 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Wednesday 15:00 19:00 AULA D'INFORMÁTICA III FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
L 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 15:00 19:00 AULA D'INFORMÁTICA III FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Friday 15:00 19:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-21 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
L 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 15:00 19:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-21 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Monday 15:00 19:15 AULA D'INFORMÁTICA III FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
L 4 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Thrusday 15:00 19:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-21 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Wednesday 15:00 19:00 AULA D'INFORMÁTICA III FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
E 1 JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA
E 2 JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA
L 1 JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
YELKO RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA
L 2 JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
CARLOS LUZ MINGUEZ
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA
TIAGO DE MELO NAZARETH
L 3 JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA
L 4 JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA
MANUEL GARCIA MONREAL
T 0 JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA
U 1 JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA
CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
U 2 JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA
U 3 CRISTINA JUAN GARCIA
JUAN CARLOS MOLTO CORTES
FRANCISCO JOSE BARBA ORELLANA