Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 34082 Pharmaceutical Technology I . 12 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1201 Degree in Pharmacy 1 1 4 Obligatorio Veure guia
1211 D.D. in Pharmacy-Human Nutrition and Dietetics 1 1 4 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: DG
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
48 36 12 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 24/05/2022 20/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
E 1 80 36 44 Spanish Morning
I 1 30 29 1 Spanish Afternoon
I 2 30 7 23 Spanish Afternoon
L 1 16 16 0 Spanish Afternoon
L 2 16 11 5 Valencian Afternoon
L 3 16 7 9 Spanish Afternoon
L 99 16 2 14 Spanish Afternoon
T 0 80 36 44 Spanish Morning
U 1 20 18 2 Spanish Morning
U 2 20 18 2 Spanish Morning
Timetable
The whole year
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 10:00 11:00 AULA AF-14 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
E 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Friday 12:00 13:00 AULA AF-14 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 09:00 10:00 AULA AF-14 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 09:00 10:00 AULA AF-14 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
First term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
I 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Wednesday 15:00 18:30 AULA AI-12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
I 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Monday 15:00 18:30 AULA AI-6 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
L 1 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:00 19:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-7 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Wednesday 15:00 19:00 AULA AF-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 2 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:00 19:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-7 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Wednesday 15:00 19:00 AULA AF-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 13/09/2021 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:00 19:00 AULA AF-15 A AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 15:00 19:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-7 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
E 1 AMPARO NACHER ALONSO
RAQUEL TALENS VISCONTI
I 1 VICTOR MANGAS SANJUAN
I 2 MARIA DEL CARMEN OLMOS BARBERAN
L 1 RAQUEL TALENS VISCONTI
L 2 MARIA DEL CARMEN OLMOS BARBERAN
IRIS USACH PEREZ
RICARDO BAQUERO NAVARRO
L 3 MARIA DEL CARMEN OLMOS BARBERAN
VICTOR MANGAS SANJUAN
T 0 AMPARO NACHER ALONSO
RAQUEL TALENS VISCONTI
MARIA DEL CARMEN OLMOS BARBERAN
CAROLINA MARIA DE GREGORIO ALAPONT
RICARDO BAQUERO NAVARRO
U 1 AMPARO NACHER ALONSO
RAQUEL TALENS VISCONTI
CAROLINA MARIA DE GREGORIO ALAPONT
U 2 AMPARO NACHER ALONSO
RAQUEL TALENS VISCONTI
CAROLINA MARIA DE GREGORIO ALAPONT