Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 34087 Pharmacology I . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1201 Degree in Pharmacy 1 1 3 Obligatorio Veure guia
1211 D.D. in Pharmacy-Human Nutrition and Dietetics 1 1 3 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: D
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
60 57 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 23/05/2022 20/06/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
E 1 46 43 3 Spanish Afternoon
E 2 40 18 22 Spanish Afternoon
L 1 16 14 2 Spanish Morning
L 2 16 15 1 Spanish Morning
L 3 16 10 6 Spanish Morning
L 4 16 11 5 Spanish Morning
L 99 16 11 5 Spanish Morning
T 0 100 61 39 Spanish Afternoon
U 1 22 20 2 Spanish Afternoon
U 2 21 21 0 Spanish Afternoon
U 3 21 20 1 Spanish Afternoon
Timetable
Second term
All the weeks in the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 15:00 16:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
E 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 17:00 18:00 AULA AI-12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 17:00 18:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 09:00 13:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-10 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 15:00 16:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
E 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 18:00 19:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 09:00 13:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-10 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 15:00 16:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 18:00 19:00 AULA AF-15 B AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 09:00 13:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-10 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 16:00 17:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 18:00 19:00 AULA AI-6 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 09:00 13:00 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-10 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
E 1 NADEZDA APOSTOLOVA ATANASOVSKA
LAURA PIQUERAS RUIZ
E 2 NADEZDA APOSTOLOVA ATANASOVSKA
LAURA PIQUERAS RUIZ
L 1 MARIA CARMEN MONTESINOS MEZQUITA
ISABEL GARCIA ARNANDIS
L 2 MARIA CARMEN MONTESINOS MEZQUITA
ANA MARIA BENEDICTO ELENA
L 3 MARIA CARMEN MONTESINOS MEZQUITA
ISABEL FUSTER MARTINEZ
L 4 MARIA CARMEN MONTESINOS MEZQUITA
ISABEL GARCIA ARNANDIS
T 0 NADEZDA APOSTOLOVA ATANASOVSKA
LAURA PIQUERAS RUIZ
U 1 NADEZDA APOSTOLOVA ATANASOVSKA
LAURA PIQUERAS RUIZ
U 2 NADEZDA APOSTOLOVA ATANASOVSKA
LAURA PIQUERAS RUIZ
U 3 NADEZDA APOSTOLOVA ATANASOVSKA
LAURA PIQUERAS RUIZ