Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 34090 Clinical Biochemistry and Hematology . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1201 Degree in Pharmacy 1 1 4 Obligatorio Veure guia
1211 D.D. in Pharmacy-Human Nutrition and Dietetics 1 1 4 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
94 91 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 10/06/2022 01/07/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
E 1 48 48 0 Spanish Morning
E 2 48 43 5 Spanish Morning
L 1 16 5 11 Spanish Afternoon
L 2 16 16 0 Spanish Afternoon
L 3 16 16 0 Spanish Afternoon
L 4 16 16 0 Spanish Afternoon
L 5 16 16 0 Valencian Afternoon
L 99 23 22 1 Spanish Afternoon
T 0 100 91 9 Spanish Morning
U 1 19 19 0 Spanish Morning
U 2 19 19 0 Spanish Morning
U 3 19 19 0 Spanish Morning
U 4 19 18 1 Spanish Morning
U 5 19 16 3 Spanish Morning
Timetable
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 12:00 13:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
E 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Friday 09:00 10:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 15:00 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-1 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Wednesday 15:00 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-2 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Thrusday 09:00 10:00 AULA AI-6 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 09:00 10:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
E 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Friday 10:00 11:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 15:00 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-2 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Tuesday 15:00 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-1 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 13:00 14:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:00 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-1 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Wednesday 15:00 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-2 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Wednesday 13:00 14:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:00 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-2 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Wednesday 15:00 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-1 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Friday 12:00 13:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 5 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 15:00 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-1 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Tuesday 15:15 18:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-2 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 5 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 13:00 14:00 AULA AF-18 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Friday 09:00 10:00 AULA AI-6 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
E 1 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
E 2 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
L 1 MARIA PILAR LOPEZ GARCIA
MARIA AMELIA MURGUI FAUBEL
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
L 2 MARIA AMELIA MURGUI FAUBEL
MERCE GOMAR ALBA
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
L 3 MARIA PILAR LOPEZ GARCIA
MERCE GOMAR ALBA
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
L 4 JUAN BAUTISTA SALOM SANVALERO
MARIA PILAR LOPEZ GARCIA
ALONSO FELIPE RUIZ
L 5 MARIA PILAR LOPEZ GARCIA
ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
JUAN BAUTISTA SALOM SANVALERO
T 0 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
ALONSO FELIPE RUIZ
U 1 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
U 2 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
U 3 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
U 4 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
U 5 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS