Contents

Curso: 2021-22
Subject: 34090 Clinical Biochemistry and Hematology . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1201 Degree in Pharmacy 1 1 4 Obligatorio Veure guia
1211 D.D. in Pharmacy-Human Nutrition and Dietetics 1 1 4 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: C
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
43 43 0 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 10/06/2022 01/07/2022
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
E 1 40 26 14 Valencian Afternoon
E 2 40 20 20 Valencian Afternoon
L 1 16 15 1 Valencian Morning
L 3 16 7 9 Valencian Morning
L 4 16 14 2 Valencian Morning
L 99 32 10 22 Valencian Morning
T 0 80 46 34 Valencian Afternoon
U 1 16 14 2 Valencian Afternoon
U 2 16 16 0 Valencian Afternoon
U 3 16 16 0 Valencian Afternoon
Timetable
Second term
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 16:00 17:00 AULA AF-17 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
E 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 14:00 15:00 AULA AF-17 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 09:00 12:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-1 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Wednesday 09:30 12:45 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-2 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 1 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 18:00 19:00 AULA AF-17 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
E 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Friday 14:00 15:00 AULA AF-17 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
U 2 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Monday 14:00 15:00 AULA AF-17 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Monday 18:00 19:00 AULA AI-12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 09:00 12:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-1 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Tuesday 09:30 12:45 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-2 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
U 3 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Wednesday 14:00 15:00 AULA AF-17 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
      Wednesday 14:15 15:00 AULA AI-12 AULARI INTERFACULTATIU
L 4 31/01/2022 20/05/2022 Tuesday 09:00 12:15 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-1 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
      Tuesday 09:15 12:45 LABORATORI DE PRÀCTIQUES-2 FAC. DE FARMÀCIA
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
E 1 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
E 2 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
BLANCA NATIVIDAD NAVARRO CUBELLS
L 1 MARIA AMELIA MURGUI FAUBEL
ANA BLAS GARCIA
L 3 ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
ANA BLAS GARCIA
L 4 ANA BLAS GARCIA
ANA PEREA GARCIA
ALONSO FELIPE RUIZ
T 0 JUAN JOSE SASTRE BELLOCH
ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
ALONSO FELIPE RUIZ
U 1 JUAN JOSE SASTRE BELLOCH
ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
U 2 JUAN JOSE SASTRE BELLOCH
ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS
U 3 JUAN JOSE SASTRE BELLOCH
ERNESTO ESTORNELL RAMOS