Contents

Curso: 2022-23
Subject: 34462 General radiology . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1204 Degree in Medicine 1 1 3 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
80 80 0 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 05/06/2023 28/06/2023
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
C 11 8 8 0 Valencian Morning
C 12 8 8 0 Valencian Morning
C 13 8 8 0 Valencian Morning
C 14 8 8 0 Valencian Morning
C 15 8 8 0 Valencian Morning
C 16 8 8 0 Spanish Morning
C 17 8 8 0 Spanish Morning
C 18 8 8 0 Spanish Morning
C 19 8 8 0 Spanish Morning
C 20 8 8 0 Spanish Morning
E 3 40 40 0 Spanish Morning
E 4 40 40 0 Spanish Morning
L 3 40 40 0 Spanish Morning
L 4 40 40 0 Spanish Morning
T 0 80 80 0 Spanish Morning
Timetable
Second term
All the weeks in the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Friday 09:00 10:00 AULA A3 FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
E 3 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Monday 12:00 13:30 AULA 4 (Hospital General) HOSPITAL GENERAL
L 3 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Tuesday 16:00 17:30 SALA DE PRÀCTIQUES FISIOLOGIA FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
      Wednesday 16:00 17:30 SEMINARI C FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
E 4 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Tuesday 12:00 13:30 AULA HOSPITAL GENERAL HOSPITAL GENERAL
L 4 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Tuesday 16:00 17:30 SEMINARI C FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
      Wednesday 16:00 17:30 SALA DE PRÀCTIQUES FISIOLOGIA FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
C 11 CARMEN MARIA FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
C 12 CARMEN MARIA FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
ANTONIO JORGE CANO MARQUINA
C 13 ANTONIO JORGE CANO MARQUINA
C 14 JORGE JUSTE DIAZ
C 15 JORGE JUSTE DIAZ
C 16 JORGE JUSTE DIAZ
C 17 JORGE JUSTE DIAZ
ANTONIO JORGE CANO MARQUINA
C 18 PIEDAD ALMENDROS BLANCO
C 19 PIEDAD ALMENDROS BLANCO
C 20 ISABEL FORNER CORDERO
JOAQUIN GIL ROMERO
ANA MARIA NUÑEZ OBESO
E 3 RAFAEL DIAZ EXPOSITO
CARLOS ALAMAN SANCHEZ
E 4 RAFAEL DIAZ EXPOSITO
ESTHER JORDA SOROLLA
CARLOS ALAMAN SANCHEZ
L 3 BLANCA IBAÑEZ ROSELLO
CARLOS ALAMAN SANCHEZ
ROLANDO DE JESUS GONZALEZ PEÑA
L 4 SERGIO DIEZ DOMINGO
CARLOS ALAMAN SANCHEZ
T 0 DELFINA DUALDE BELTRAN
JUANA FORNER GINER
JUAN MANUEL SANCHIS GARCIA
ANGELES FORNER CORDERO
DIEGO DUALDE BELTRAN
JOAQUIN GIL ROMERO
PIEDAD ALMENDROS BLANCO
ISABEL FORNER CORDERO
ROSA MARIA CIBRIAN ORTIZ DE ANDA
SERGIO DIEZ DOMINGO