Contents

Curso: 2022-23
Subject: 34462 General radiology . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1204 Degree in Medicine 1 1 3 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: V
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
80 60 20 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 05/06/2023 28/06/2023
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
C 21 8 7 1 Valencian Morning
C 22 8 5 3 Valencian Morning
C 23 8 4 4 Valencian Morning
C 24 8 5 3 Valencian Morning
C 25 8 7 1 Valencian Morning
C 26 8 8 0 Valencian Morning
C 27 8 7 1 Valencian Morning
C 28 8 5 3 Valencian Morning
C 29 8 7 1 Valencian Morning
C 30 8 5 3 Valencian Morning
E 5 40 29 11 Valencian Morning
E 6 40 31 9 Valencian Morning
L 5 40 29 11 Valencian Morning
L 6 40 31 9 Valencian Morning
T 0 80 60 20 Valencian Morning
Timetable
Second term
All the weeks in the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Friday 11:00 12:00 AULA 15 FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
E 5 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Tuesday 12:00 13:30 AULA 1 HOSPITAL PESET ALEIXANDRE
L 5 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Thrusday 16:00 17:30 SALA DE PRÀCTIQUES FISIOLOGIA FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
      Friday 16:00 17:30 SEMINARI C FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
E 6 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Monday 12:00 13:30 AULA 2 HOSPITAL PESET ALEIXANDRE
L 6 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Thrusday 17:30 19:00 SALA DE PRÀCTIQUES FISIOLOGIA FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
      Friday 17:30 19:00 SEMINARI C FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
C 21 MONICA JORDA LLONA
C 22 MONICA JORDA LLONA
C 23 MONICA JORDA LLONA
C 24 MARIA DOLORES REYES OJEDA
MONICA JORDA LLONA
C 25 MARIA DOLORES REYES OJEDA
C 26 MARIA DOLORES REYES OJEDA
C 27 ESTHER JORDA SOROLLA
C 28 ELENA LONJEDO VICENT
C 29 ESTHER JORDA SOROLLA
C 30 ELENA LONJEDO VICENT
E 5 SERGIO DIEZ DOMINGO
ANGELES FORNER CORDERO
E 6 SERGIO DIEZ DOMINGO
ANGELES FORNER CORDERO
L 5 SERGIO DIEZ DOMINGO
CARLOS ALAMAN SANCHEZ
L 6 CARLOS ALAMAN SANCHEZ
SERGIO DIEZ DOMINGO
T 0 DIEGO DUALDE BELTRAN
DELFINA DUALDE BELTRAN
JUANA FORNER GINER
ANGELES FORNER CORDERO
JUAN MANUEL SANCHIS GARCIA
JOAQUIN GIL ROMERO
PIEDAD ALMENDROS BLANCO
ISABEL FORNER CORDERO
ROSA MARIA CIBRIAN ORTIZ DE ANDA
SERGIO DIEZ DOMINGO