Contents

Curso: 2022-23
Subject: 34474 Immunology and immunopathology . 4,5 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1204 Degree in Medicine 1 1 3 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: B
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
91 88 3 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 31/05/2023 26/06/2023
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
C 11 9 9 0 Valencian Morning
C 12 10 10 0 Valencian Morning
C 13 9 9 0 Valencian Morning
C 14 9 8 1 Valencian Morning
C 15 9 9 0 Valencian Morning
C 16 9 9 0 Spanish Morning
C 17 9 9 0 Spanish Morning
C 18 9 9 0 Spanish Morning
C 19 9 8 1 Spanish Morning
C 20 9 8 1 Spanish Morning
E 3 46 45 1 Spanish Morning
E 4 45 43 2 Spanish Morning
L 3 46 45 1 Spanish Morning
L 4 45 43 2 Spanish Morning
T 0 91 88 3 Spanish Morning
Timetable
Second term
All the weeks in the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Friday 13:00 14:00 AULA A3 FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
E 3 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Tuesday 12:00 13:30 AULA 4 (Hospital General) HOSPITAL GENERAL
L 3 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Tuesday 17:30 19:00 SALA DE PRACTIQUES 1 PATOLOGIA FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
E 4 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Monday 12:00 13:30 AULA HOSPITAL GENERAL HOSPITAL GENERAL
L 4 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Tuesday 16:00 17:30 SALA DE PRACTIQUES 1 PATOLOGIA FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
C 11 RUBEN RAFAEL FELIX TOLEDO
C 12 RUBEN RAFAEL FELIX TOLEDO
C 13 RUBEN RAFAEL FELIX TOLEDO
C 14 RUBEN RAFAEL FELIX TOLEDO
C 15 MARTA ALVARIÑO MARTIN
C 16 MARTA ALVARIÑO MARTIN
C 17 MARTA ALVARIÑO MARTIN
C 18 MARTA ALVARIÑO MARTIN
C 19 MARTA ALVARIÑO MARTIN
C 20 VALENTINA GUTIERREZ VALL DE CABRES
MARTA ALVARIÑO MARTIN
E 3 JESUS LUIS PRIETO ANDRES
MIGUEL GARCIA DELTORO
MARTA MORENO TORRES
E 4 JESUS LUIS PRIETO ANDRES
MIGUEL GARCIA DELTORO
MARTA MORENO TORRES
L 3 MANUEL MATA ROIG
LARA MILIAN MEDINA
CLARA ALFARO CERVELLO
RAUL GOMEZ GALLEGO
JAIME AGUSTI MARTINEZ
L 4 CLARA ALFARO CERVELLO
MANUEL MATA ROIG
RAUL GOMEZ GALLEGO
JAIME AGUSTI MARTINEZ
T 0 JOSE VICENTE CASTELL RIPOLL
DESAMPARADOS MIR GISBERT
ANTONIO CREMADES MIRA
JESUS LUIS PRIETO ANDRES
VALENTINA GUTIERREZ VALL DE CABRES
MANUEL MATA ROIG