Contents

Curso: 2022-23
Subject: 34490 Obstetrics and gynaecology . 6 ECTS
Degrees
Degree Name Cycle Objetive Course Caracter Guia docent assignatura
1204 Degree in Medicine 1 1 5 Obligatorio Veure guia
Group: AR
Plazas grado Dates Exams
Cap. Num.Enr.Stud. Lib. From Until Exam date(1t op.) Exam date(2d op.)
49 48 1 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 22/05/2023 21/06/2023
Subgroups
Tipo aula Subgroup Capacity Num.Enr.Stud. Plazas Libres Language Timetable
C 1 8 8 0 English Morning
C 2 8 8 0 English Morning
C 3 8 7 1 English Morning
C 4 8 7 1 English Morning
C 5 8 8 0 English Morning
C 6 8 8 0 English Morning
C 7 8 8 0 English Morning
C 8 8 7 1 English Morning
C 9 8 8 0 English Morning
C 10 8 5 3 English Morning
E 1 40 38 2 English Morning
E 2 40 36 4 English Morning
L 1 40 38 2 English Morning
L 2 40 36 4 English Morning
T 0 80 74 6 English Morning
Timetable
Second term
All the weeks in the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
T 0 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Friday 10:00 11:00 AULA 16 FACULTAT DE MEDICINA I ODONTOLOGIA
Part of the school period
Subgroup From Until Day From To Classroom Building
E 1 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Monday 12:00 13:30 AULA 8 HOSPITAL LA FE
E 2 30/01/2023 19/05/2023 Tuesday 12:00 13:30 AULA 9 HOSPITAL LA FE
Teachers
Tipo aula Subgroup Name and Surnames
C 1 JOSE ALEJANDRO REMOHI GIMENEZ
C 2 JOSE MORALES ROSELLO
C 3 VICENTE SERRA SERRA
C 4 ANA MARIA MONZO MIRALLES
C 5 FRANCISCO RAGA BAIXAULI
C 6 FRANCISCO JAVIER MONLEON SANCHO
C 7 CARLOS ANTONIO SIMON VALLES
JUAN JOSE HIDALGO MORA
C 8 ANTONIO CANO SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO JOSE BONILLA BARTRET
C 9 JOSE BELLVER PRADAS
SANTIAGO DOMINGO DEL POZO
C 10 JUAN GILABERT ESTELLES
E 1 SANTIAGO DOMINGO DEL POZO
ANA MARIA MONZO MIRALLES
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONLEON SANCHO
JUAN JOSE HIDALGO MORA
VICENTE SERRA SERRA
JOSE ALEJANDRO REMOHI GIMENEZ
E 2 FRANCISCO JAVIER MONLEON SANCHO
JOSE ALEJANDRO REMOHI GIMENEZ
VICENTE SERRA SERRA
SANTIAGO DOMINGO DEL POZO
JUAN JOSE HIDALGO MORA
ANA MARIA MONZO MIRALLES
L 1 PABLO PADILLA ISERTE
JOSÉ MARÍA RUBIO RUBIO
VICENTE FRANCISCO PAYA AMATE
VICENTE JOSE DIAGO ALMELA
L 2 MARIA BEATRIZ MARCOS PUIG
JOSÉ MARÍA RUBIO RUBIO
PABLO PADILLA ISERTE
T 0 SANTIAGO DOMINGO DEL POZO
FRANCISCO RAGA BAIXAULI
FRANCISCO JOSE BONILLA BARTRET
JOSE BELLVER PRADAS
JUAN GILABERT ESTELLES
ANA MARIA MONZO MIRALLES
JOSE MORALES ROSELLO
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONLEON SANCHO
JOSE ALEJANDRO REMOHI GIMENEZ
JUAN JOSE HIDALGO MORA
CARLOS ANTONIO SIMON VALLES
ANTONIO CANO SANCHEZ
ANTONIO PELLICER MARTINEZ
VICENTE SERRA SERRA